Secretariado Diocesano do Porto 2009/2010

 

                                
   
 Secretariado Porto Norte  
 Secretariado Porto Centro 
   Secretariado Porto Sul   
 

Ultreias

 Paredes

 Felgueiras

Ultreias

 Carvalhos

 Ermesinde

 Gondomar

 Gulpilhares

 Maia

 Matosinhos

 Porto

 Santo Tirso

Ultreias

Esmoriz

Oliveira de Azemeis

Santa Maria da Feira

S. João da Madeira

Vale de Cambra

Secretariado Diocesano  do Porto
Director Espiritual Pe. José Lopes Baptista
Presidente Salvador Rodrigues Moreira Soares
Maria Conceição Araújo Nunes Soares
Secretário Joaquim Luis Santos Mota
Maria José Fernandes Oliveira Mota
Tesoureiro José Manuel Oliveira e Silva
Lina Maria Silva Canelas
Vogal Escola Joaquim António Dias Andrade
Maria Celeste C. M. Dias Andrade
Vogal Pré Cursilho António Augusto Mandim Alves Costa
Maria Teresa O. M. Vilas Boas
Vogal Pós Cursilho Manuel Fernando Santos Lopes
Laura Martins Montes Silva Lopes
Casa de S. Paulo Aurélio da Silva Gomes
Maria Manuela Silva Gomes
Sec. Porto Norte Agostinho Moreira Adriano
Maria José Bessa Silva
Sec. Porto Centro Joaquim Sousa Soares
Maria Fátima Dias B. Soares
Sec. Porto Sul Adriano Bessa Rodrigues
Maria Lurdes F. A. Rodrigues
Comum. Social Francisco António Jesus Gonçalves
Maria Conceição Gonçalves
Serviços Administrativos António Agostinho S. Pinto

 

Secretariado Porto Norte
Director Espiritual Pe. José António Sousa Barros
Presidente Agostinho Moreira Adriano
Maria José Bessa Silva
Vice Presidente e Vogal de Escola António Maria M. Marinho
Maria Fátima S. M. Marinho
Secretário Joaquim Campos Santana
Maria José Melo Ferreira
Coordenador da  Ultreia de Penafiel/Paredes António Barbosa
Maria Palmira Sousa Rebelo
Coordenador da  Ultreia de Felgueiras Paulo Nuno Fonseca Loureiro
Maria Rosa Ribeiro Matias
Vogal do Fermento Américo Jorge S. Magalhães
Rosa Maria Nunes Silva

 

Secretariado Porto Centro
Director Espiritual  
Presidente Joaquim Sousa Soares
Maria Fátima Dias B. Soares
Vice Presidente Rita Fernanda C. P. S. Brandão
Vogal Escola Umberto Moreira M. Jesus
Arlinda Maria de Jesus
Ligação à Casa de Vilar p/ Liturgia Jorge Manuel Monteiro
Coordenador da  Ultreia de Carvalhos José Tavares da Silva
Laura Santos Guimarães da Silva
Coordenador da  Ultreia de Ermesinde Joaquim Artur Cunha Almeida
Ana Maria Sousa Magalhães Almeida
Coordenador da  Ultreia de Gondomar Augusto Manuel Carvalho Rodrigues
Maria Manuela M. S. T. Rodrigues
Coordenador da  Ultreia de Gulpilhares Armando Pinto Rodrigues
Maria Manuela T. C. Rodrigues
Coordenador da  Ultreia de Maia José Carlos Gonçalves
Maria do Céu Gonçalves
Coordenador da  Ultreia de Matosinhos Manuel Jorge O. M. Braga
Aida Irene C. M. Braga
Coordenador da  Ultreia de Porto Mário Dias Sousa
Arminda Teixeira Guimarães Sousa
Coordenador da  Ultreia de Santo Tirso Joaquim Ferreira Martins
Maria Rosa Moreira Sousa

 

Secretariado Porto Sul
Director Espiritual Pe. Domingos Milheiro Leite
Presidente Adriano Bessa Rodrigues
Maria Lurdes F. A. Rodrigues
Vice Presidente Henrique Ferreira S. Costa
Graça Maria R. C. Oliveira
Secretário Carlos Alberto Oliveira Vaz
Georgina Natália C. Gonçalves
Escola Complementar José Luis Melo Oliveira
Maria Isabel A. F. Oliveira
Escola Dirigentes Rufino Tavares Vieira
Maria Amália Dias Vieira
Coordenador da Ultreia de Esmoriz Manuel da Silva Dias
Helena Matilde Santos Silva
Coordenador da Ultreia de O. Azemeis Manuel Agostinho M. S. Pinho
Maria Dulce V. P. Silva
Coordenador da Ultreia de S. M. Feira Marcolino Castro Valente
Emilia Silva Castro
Coordenador da Ultreia de S. J. Madeira José Fernando Correia Vieira
Dorinda Gomes Silva Vieira
Coordenador da Ultreia de Vale Cambra Daniel Silva Gonçalves
Maria Augusta Teixeira Gomes

 

Ultreias

 

 

Ultreia de Penafiel/Paredes
Director Espiritual Pe. Felisberto D. A. Capela
Coordenador António Barbosa
Maria Palmira Sousa Rebelo
Vice Coordenador e Liturgia João Pinto Ferreira
Maria Joaquina Sousa Bessa
Vogal Pré-Cursilho António Amilcar Dias
Elisa dos Santos Ribeiro Dias
Vogal Pós-Cursilho António Ferreira Silva
Maria Fátima Moreira Santos
Secretária Ana Maria Rocha Soares
Tesoureiro e Livraria Joaquim Melo Landreiras
Maria Lurdes M. Landreiras
Animação José Paulo Sousa Ribeiro
Margarida Rosa A. Ribeiro
Animação e Intendências Agostinho Teixeira
Maria Esperança Ferreira Teixeira

 

Ultreia de Felgueiras
Director Espiritual Pe. André Daniel Leite Ferreira
Coordenador Paulo Nuno Fonseca Loureiro
Maria Rosa Ribeiro Matias
Vice Coordenador e Vogal da Ultreia Manuel Teixeira
Secretário José António Lemos Araújo
Tesoureiro Maria Amélia Costa Ferreira
Vogal Pré Cursilho António José Teixeira Lima
Maria Fernanda F. Morais
Vogal Pós Cursilho João Cunha Pinheiro
Maria de Lurdes F. S. Pinheiro
Vogal Escola e Livraria Albano de Freitas Afonso
Maria de Fátima Ribeiro Sousa

 

Ultreia de Carvalhos
Director Espiritual       Pe. Nuno Alvares V. Borges Pinho
Coordenador
José Tavares Silva
Laura Santos G. Silva
Vice Coordenador
José Meira Meireles Pinho
Maria Guerner Leite
Vogal Pré Curso
Manuel Silva Meira
Maria Firmina V. D. Meira
Vogal Pós Curso
Manuel Cavadas Moreira
Rita Candida Ferreira
Tesoureiro Ricardo Rolando A . Barros
Elisabete Silva S. Barros
Vogal da Escola Maria Francelina O. Serralva
Vogal Liturgia e Intendência Pedro Evaristo F . Santos

 

Ultreia de Ermesinde
Director Espiritual Pe. Vicente António Nunes da Silva
Coordenador Joaquim Artur Cunha Almeida
Ana Maria Sousa Magalhães Almeida
Vice Coordenador e Vogal de Escola Mário Guilherme Pereira de Almeida
Maria Carmo S. Cordeiro P. Almeida
Vogal Pré Cursilho José António Pinheiro C. Dionísio
Luísa Apolónia S. C. Dionísio
Vogal Pós Cursilho José Manuel Encarnação Sousa
Ana Elvira Godinho Pinto
Vogal Ultreia e Fermento António Oliveira Carneiro
Maria Custódia V. Boas Oliveira
Tesoureiro Dionísio Bessa Costa Nunes
Livraria Joaquim Silva Marques
Maria Laura Sousa Magalhães Marques
Liturgia Armando Oliveira Fonseca
Maria Isabel M. R. Fernandes Fonseca
Vogal Animação Acolhimento Ultreia Manuel Joaquim C. F. Silva
Angela Maria Costa Soares

 

Ultreia de Gondomar
Director Espiritual Pe. Alípio Germano Barbosa
Coordenador Augusto Manuel Carvalho Rodrigues
Maria Manuela M. S. T. Rodrigues
Vice Coordenador e Escola António José Passos Faria
Matilde de Jesus Azevedo Teixeira Faria
Secretária Animação e Bar Liliana Patricia da Silva Pereira
Vogal Pré Cursilho Abel de Oliveira Carvalho
Albina Gandra Ribeiro Carvalho
Vogal Pós Cursilho Fermento e Folha Ultreia Manuel Jorge Coelho Moreira
Ana Paula Bessa Falcão
Animação e Bar Liliana Patricia Silva Pereira
Maria Orlanda Ferreira Camões Castro
Intendência Liturgia e Tesoureiro António Manuel Silva Santos Rosas
Maria da Conceição Silva Reis Santos Rosas
Biblioteca Hernâni França da Rocha
Cândida da Conceição Pinto Rocha

 

Ultreia de Gulpilhares
Director Espiritual Pe. Emanuel A. B. Sousa
Coordenador Armando Pinto Rodrigues
Maria Manuela T. C. Rodrigues
Vice Coordenador / Escola / Livraria Joaquim Afonso Santos
Maria Fátima J. Magalhães
Vogal Pré Cursilho e Tesoureiro António José Simões Mendes
Maria Alice Macedo Mendes
Vogal Pós Cursilho e Liturgia Albino Fernando R. Santos
Maria Conceição B. Santos
Jornal Fermento (Correspondente) Rui Manuel Moreira Andrade
Maria Graça L. S. Viana
Jornal Fermento (Venda de Jornais) José António T. Veríssimo
Margarida Fátima S. C. Veríssimo
Vogais de Acolhimento e Livraria Cândido António Pinto
Maria Sylvette Pinto
Jornal Fermento (Notícias) Joaquim José Oliveira Pinheiro
Candida Maria Azevedo Vieira Pinheiro
Vogal Pré Cursilho Carlos Alberto Silva Carvalho
Maria Isaura Pinheiro Seara
Vogal Pós Cursilho José Pereira Almeida
Ana Rosa Dias Gonçalves

 

Ultreia da Maia
Director Espiritual Pe. Joaquim José Moreira dos Santos
Coordenador e Vogal de Escola José Carlos Gonçalves
Maria do Céu Gonçalves
Vice Coordenador Agostinho T. Matos
Palmira Santos G. Matos
Tesoureiro e Secretário Carlos Fernando Mandim Primavera
Nathalie Ferreira Primavera
Vogal Pré Cursilho Agostinho T. Matos
Palmira Santos G. Matos
Vogal Pós Cursilho Maria Isabel Lopes Almeida
Vogal da Liturgia e Acolhimento Joana Patricia Félix Ramos
João Filipe Pereira da Silva Vieira da Rocha

 

Ultreia de Matosinhos
Director Espiritual  
Coordenador Manuel Jorge O. M. Braga
Aida Irene C. M. Braga
Vice Coordenador Serafim Moura Silva
Amélia Oliveira B. J. Silva
Vogal Ultreia e Animação Fernando Santos
Maria Laura Santos
Vogal Pré Cursilho Joaquim Manuel Vieira
Benvinda Rosa Vasconcelos M. Vieira
Vogal Pós Cursilho Virgilio Manuel Almeida Barros
Tesoureiro Ivone Gama Charrua Cruz
Vogal Liturgia António Marinho Pinto
Vogal Juventude Sérgio Paulo Macedo Pereira
Claudia Sofia Teixeira Santos

 

Ultreia do Porto
Director Espiritual Pe. Manuel Carlos Andrade Moura
Coordenador Mário Dias Sousa
Arminda Teixeira Guimarães Sousa
Vice Coordenador e Vogal de Escola Nuno Afonso Rosa Martins
Josefa Maria Castro Magalhães
Secretário e Tesoureiro Manuel Fernando T. Madureira
Luzia Conceição P. Madureira
Vogal Pré Cursilho Mário Adolfo Cunha Correia Sousa
Leopoldina Maria Carvalho Sousa
Hélio Fernando Cunha Santos
Maria Lurdes Rocha Santos
Nuno Afonso Rosa Martins
Josefa Maria Castro Magalhães
Vogal Pós Cursilho e Animação da Ultreia António Fernandes A. de Sá e Sousa
Maria Carmem Amaral Rebelo
Isabel Maria Soares Carneiro
Diana Rute Dias Sousa

 

Ultreia de Santo Tirso
Director Espiritual Pe. Celestino Ramos
Coordenador Joaquim Ferreira Martins
Maria Rosa Moreira Sousa
Vice Coordenador José Augusto Azevedo Silva Rego
Maria Rosa Correia Almeida
Vogal Pré Cursilho Joaquim Santos Soares
Maria José Silva Araújo
Vogal Pós Cursilho Joaquim Fernandes Machado
Maria José C. C. Araújo
Tesoureiro Artur da Silva Araújo
Miquelina Paula M. Gonçalves Araújo

 

Ultreia de Esmoriz
Director Espiritual Pe. Fernando Campos
Coordenador Manuel da Silva Dias
Helena Matilde Santos Silva
Vice Coordenador e Escola Manuel Carlos G. Soares
Maria Ilda Teixeira Pereira
Vogal Pré Cursilho Mário Silva Fernandes
Teresa Maria Gama Silva
Alberto Matos Costa
Isaura Valente Rodrigues
Vogal Pós Cursilho Benjamim Alves Gomes
Maria Alice Sá Vieira
Secretário Abílio Leite Cardoso
Goretti Sá Ferreira
Tesoureiro Avelino Silva Dias
Maria Inês Santos F. Dias
Jornal Manuel Carlos G. Soares
Maria Ilda Teixeira Pereira
Maria Rosa Marques Silva
Animação e Acolhimento Diogo Maria Pereira
Maria Emília Sá Amorim
Animação Litúrgia e Livraria José Luis Melo Oliveira
Maria Isabel Anjos F. Oliveira

 

 

Ultreia de Oliveira de Azemeis
Director Espiritual Pe. Manuel Silva Pereira
Coordenador Manuel Agostinho M. S. Pinho
Maria Dulce V. P. Silva
Vice Coordenador e Vogal Escola João Ferreira Tavares Castro
Manuela Fernanda O. C. Castro
Secretário e Tesoureiro Henrique Ferreira S. Costa
Graça Maria Resende Costa Oliveira
Vogal Pré Cursilho Fernando Costa Ferreira Sousa
Maria Eugénia P. Sousa
Sidónio Oliveira Costa
Helena Júlia C. Xavier Costa
Artur Santos Soares Maia
Adília Tavares Maia
Vogal Pós Cursilho António de Pinho
Elvira Jesus Costa
António José Costa Santos
Maria Madalena C. Oliveira
Vogal do Fermento Constantino Santos Barbosa
Amélia Sá Tavares Barbosa
Augusto Costa Valente
Maria Fátima G. S. C. Valente
Resp. Ultreia Fernando Manuel Soares Costa
Maria Luisa V. Melo Costa
António Anjos D. Oliveira
Matilde T. Gonçalves Oliveira
António Vital de Jesus
Deolinda Cardoso Monteiro
Resp. Livraria Eduardo José S. Coelho
Maria Fernanda A. Coelho
Maria Adelaide R. C. Cabral
Resp. Animação Paulo Sérgio F. Moreira
Elisabete Monteiro Jesus
Jorge Costa Pinho
Eq. Resp. p/ Doente Emílio Rodrigues Silva
Fernanda Domingues Martins
Joaquina Ferreira Silva

 

 

Ultreia da Santa Maria da Feira
Director Espiritual Pe. Paulo Jorge Gomes F. Sousa
Coordenador Marcolino Castro Valente
Emilia Silva Castro
Vice Coordenador Manuel Sá Resende
Laurinda Ferreira Silva
Vogal Pré Cursilho Fernando Valente Santos
Maria Fernanda Pinto Ribeiro
Vogal Pós Cursilho José Gomes Correia
Maria Madalena F. S. Correia
Intendência e Liturgia Manuel Pinto Ferreira
Clementina Reis Santos
Secretário Jorge Oliveira Silva
Maria Manuela Nunes Santos
Tesoureiro Jerónimo Manuel S. Oliveira
Maria Fernanda Sousa
Fermento e Jornal Ultreia Carlos Duarte O. Costa
Ana Paula F. Almeida
Doentes Maria Lurdes Alves Reis
Manuel Pinto Ferreira
Clementina Reis Santos

 

Ultreia de S. João da Madeira
Director Espiritual Pe. João Paulo Silva Valente
Coordenador José Fernando Correia Vieira
Dorinda Gomes Silva Vieira
Vice Coordenador Escola Luís António S. Andrade
Maria Fernanda Andrade
Vogal Pós-Cursilho Paulo Moreira Resende
Maria Madalena Garcia
Vogal Pré-Cursilho António Oliveira Pinheiro
Maria Isabel Marques Ribeiro Pinheiro
Secretário e Vogal Convívio Moisés Pinho Santos
Maria Fátima Azevedo Santos
Vogais Ultreia Manuel dos Santos Assunção
Maria Silva Carvalho
Tesoureiro António Santos Silva
Maria Manuela Dias Silva
Vogal Intendência e Ultreia José Gomes Moreira
Maria do Rosário Leite Lima
Vogal do Jornal e Livraria Leonel Silva Castro
Maria Rosário Ferreira Leite
Animação Jerónimo Vieira Cardoso
Cristina Leonor Sousa Cardoso

 

 

Ultreia de Vale de Cambra
Director Espiritual Pe. José Manuel Rocha Araújo
Coordenador Daniel Silva Gonçalves
Maria Augusta Teixeira Gomes
Vice Coordenador e Vogal da Escola Agostinho Pina Marques
Maria Lurdes Tavares Lopes Marques
Vogal Pré Cursilho Maria João de Jesus Queiróz
Guilherme Almeida
Maria Luciana Costa
Maria Alice Oliveira Gomes
Vogal Pós Cursilho César Augusto Soares Vitória
Maria Alice Jesus Tavares
Secretário Maria Manuela Pina H. Tavares
Tesoureiro Fernando Tavares
Vogal da Livraria Maria Hortência Jesus da Silva
Augusto Almeida Pinheiro
Maria Angelina S. Almeida
Responsável Jornal Ultreia Herculano Brandão Nadais
Maria Hermínia M. T. Nadais